Kristen Dress (Pink)
The Kristen Dress (Pink) is a long-sleeve midi dress in a vibrant berry pink color, designed as a statement piece with maximum comfort. The dress features masterful center-front ruching that creates a draped effect across the bodice, with a soft stretchy fabric and an elegant flared skirt.
- Fabric composition is 98% polyester and 2% spandex with medium stretch.
- The dress has no pockets and requires hand washing cold.
- The soft stretchy fabric skims curves while the flared skirt adds movement.
Source: https://pearlunleashed.com/products/kristen-dress-pink
What this page covers
- Product overview and design details of the Kristen Dress (Pink).
- Available sizing options for the Kristen Dress (Pink).
- Product gallery and visual context for the Kristen Dress (Pink).
Kristen Dress (Pink)
The Kristen Dress (Pink) is a long-sleeve midi dress in a vibrant berry pink color, designed as a statement piece with maximum comfort. The dress features masterful center-front ruching that creates a draped effect across the bodice, with a soft stretchy fabric and an elegant flared skirt.
- Fabric composition is 98% polyester and 2% spandex with medium stretch.
- The dress has no pockets and requires hand washing cold.
- The soft stretchy fabric skims curves while the flared skirt adds movement.
Available Options
The Kristen Dress (Pink) is available in 5 size variants: XS, S, M, L, and XL.
- The XS variant is a size option for the Kristen Dress (Pink).
- The S variant is a size option for the Kristen Dress (Pink).
- The M variant is a size option for the Kristen Dress (Pink).
- The L variant is a size option for the Kristen Dress (Pink).
- The XL variant is a size option for the Kristen Dress (Pink).
Product Gallery
The Kristen Dress (Pink) is shown in 5 product images that provide visual context for the dress design and appearance.
- Multiple product images are available to showcase the Kristen Dress (Pink) from different angles.
- The gallery preserves image-rich context so the page does not collapse into a text-only summary.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kristen Dress (Pink) | starting_price | $59.99 | high |
| Kristen Dress (Pink) | product_type | Dress | high |
| Kristen Dress (Pink) | brand | Yakira Bella | high |
| Kristen Dress (Pink) | variant_count | 5 | high |
| Kristen Dress (Pink) | variant_options | XS, S, M, L, XL | high |
| Kristen Dress (Pink) | availability | 0 of 5 variants in stock | high |
| Kristen Dress (Pink) | tags | Shopify Collective, Yakira Bella | high |
| Kristen Dress (Pink) | seo_description | Make a statement in this striking long-sleeve midi, rendered in a rich, vibrant berry pink. Designed to command attention while offering maximum comfort, this d | high |
| Kristen Dress (Pink) | product_images | Kristen Dress (Pink); Kristen Dress (Pink); Kristen Dress (Pink); Kristen Dress (Pink); Kristen Dress (Pink) | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| XS | USD 59.99 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| S | USD 59.99 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| M | USD 59.99 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| L | USD 59.99 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
| XL | USD 59.99 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
Who Is This For
- Women looking for a vibrant berry pink midi dress that makes a statement while offering comfort.
- Those who appreciate a long-sleeve dress with center-front ruching and a flared skirt for movement.
- Shoppers seeking a dress available in size options XS through XL from Yakira Bella.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Kristen Dress (Pink)?The Kristen Dress (Pink) starting price is USD 59.99.
Is Kristen Dress (Pink) in stock?The Kristen Dress (Pink) currently has 0 of 5 variants in stock, with all variants out of stock.
What variants are available for Kristen Dress (Pink)?The Kristen Dress (Pink) is available in 5 size variants: XS, S, M, L, and XL.
Who makes Kristen Dress (Pink)?The Kristen Dress (Pink) is made by Yakira Bella.
What type of product is Kristen Dress (Pink)?The Kristen Dress (Pink) is a Dress product type.